Wyniki - Team M+M - Kwalifikacje

Adaptive Men Adaptive Women Elite Men Elite Women Masters 35+ Men Masters 35+ Women Masters 40+ Men Open Men Open Women Team M+M

# Imię i nazwisko Nazwa drużyny Państwo WOD Q 19.1 A WOD Q 19.1 B WOD Q 19.2 WOD Q 19.3 Punkty
1 Maciej Laszczak
Wojciech Laszczak
CrossFit Brothers Poland 1
4841 m
4
210 kg
1
04:07
1
03:56
7
2 Artur Kowalczyk
Artur Sosnowski
G99 Poland 9
4574 m
6
200 kg
3
04:26
7
04:45
25
3 Paweł Szamocki
Wojtek Sulima
Over The Top Poland 5
4651 m
7
199.5 kg
15
04:56
4
04:28
31
4 Grzegorz Twardoń
Adam Bartkowski
Iron Athletes Poland 11
4541 m
10
195 kg
4
04:33
9
04:53
34
5 Marcin Kopeć
Mateusz Zajączkowski
Team Progress Poland 14
4481 m
13
194 kg
2
04:23
8
04:50
37
6 Artur Chęciński
Przemysław Strumian
Progress CPM Team Poland 17
4421 m
1
230 kg
5
04:35
16
05:15
39
7 Deniels Miltins
Reinis Garkalns
Crossfit Jugla Beasts Latvia 2
4738 m
25
170 kg
17
05:01
5
04:35
49
8 Paweł Wensierski
Maciej Pośnik
UNBROKEN TEAM Poland 3
4701 m
9
196 kg
33
06:15
5
04:35
50
9 Piotr Kaleta
Robert Kolera
CF Dekerta Poland 8
4591 m
33
90 kg
7
04:45
3
04:21
51
10 Dominik Książkiewicz
Adam Kaczmarek
Lampart Poland 29
4211 m
2
220 kg
12
04:50
11
05:03
54
11 Miłosz Staworzyński
Piotr Mielczarek
Genius Poland 6
4619 m
5
208 kg
28
05:46
15
05:13
54
12 Paweł Trachimowicz
Damian Świtliński
Rams & Papaj Poland 7
4618 m
19
187 kg
10
04:49
18
05:26
54
13 Adrian Janeczek
Rafał Sabanty
Progress Dream Team Poland 13
4489 m
10
195 kg
18
05:06
13
05:08
54
14 Błażej Gąsior
Marcin Mróz
Progress Team Poland 20
4403 m
23
176 kg
6
04:41
9
04:53
58
15 Aleksander Błoszyk
Marcel Adamski
Young Blood Poland 16
4466 m
20
182.5 kg
23
05:16
2
04:16
61
16 Paweł Grześkowiak
Marcin Siejkowski
Grześkowiak Gym Poland 10
4563 m
29
145 kg
16
04:59
11
05:03
66
17 Dorian Fazekas
Istvan Novak
Wolves of Szeged Hungary 26
4301 m
15
190 kg
10
04:49
19
05:29
70
18 Denis Jermak
Povilas Šilaika
Train for Burgers Lithuania 14
4481 m
14
192 kg
32
06:10
14
05:11
74
19 Damian Truchel
Bartek Więckowski
Eastside Brothers Poland 4
4655 m
32
114 kg
9
04:47
31
CAP+10
76
20 Michal Szostak
Paweł Wojciechowski
Cf Lea Poland 22
4354 m
3
215 kg
22
05:15
30
07:51
77
21 Krzysztof Markuszewski
Maciej Kołek
Stajnia CrossFit Poland 12
4490 m
21
182 kg
19
05:10
25
05:47
77
22 Jakub Rosiński
Kamil Wilczek
RW TEAM Poland 21
4375 m
24
173 kg
13
04:51
21
05:34
79
23 Nikolay Trarov
Csató István
MCT Duo Hungary 28
4223 m
15
190 kg
7
04:45
34
CAP+45
84
24 Vitalij Demjanovič
Ľubomír Kulig
Reds Crew Slovakia 18
4405 m
18
187.5 kg
26
05:38
23
05:39
85
25 Ferenc Onodi
István Novak
Team Enrage Hungary 25
4305 m
10
195 kg
21
05:12
33
CAP+40
89
26 Sebastian Lary
Arkadiusz Wyszomirski
CrossFit Toruń Poland 32
4119 m
15
190 kg
19
05:10
24
05:42
90
27 Filip Ponitka
Adrian Łuszczyk
Progress team 2 Poland 19
4404 m
25
170 kg*
25
05:29*
22
05:36*
91
28 Michał Kubicz
Bartłomiej Juda
CF Kraków Poland 31
4156 m
8
197 kg
27
05:39*
26
05:50*
92
29 łukasz raczak
Mateusz Chudzik
CrossFit R99 Poland 34
4041 m
22
178 kg
13
04:51
32
CAP+15
101
30 Tomasz Dobrzański
Michał Surała
Herosi GCW Poland 24
4319 m
27
152 kg
24
05:19
28
07:03
103
31 Hubert Pawłowski Muchachos Poland 27
4237 m
28
150 kg*
34
06:20*
17
05:18*
106
32 Jakub Chudzio
Rafał Ciciński
Coast Fit Lab Poland 30
4158 m
30
130 kg*
31
06:05*
20
05:30*
111
33 Mikołaj Krasowski Power of 99 Poland 23
4345 m
34
71 kg
30
05:59
27
05:51*
114
34 Mateusz Iwanicki
Kacper Meronów
Ze stali wykuci Poland 33
4088 m
30
130 kg*
29
05:52*
29
07:08*
121
35 Jakub Gutkowski
Tadeusz Tarach
TJ Poland



* wynik nieoficjalny