Wyniki - Open Men - Kwalifikacje

Adaptive Men Adaptive Women Elite Men Elite Women Masters 35+ Men Masters 35+ Women Masters 40+ Men Open Men Open Women Team M+M

# Imię Nazwisko Państwo WOD Q 19.1 A WOD Q 19.1 B WOD Q 19.2 WOD Q 19.3 Punkty
1 Kacper Zwolan Poland 10
2805 m
1
105 kg
5
05:13
8
04:53
24
2 Justas Valackis Lithuania 15
2753 m
3
100 kg
7
05:17
16
05:24
41
3 Robert Niechciał Poland 26
2677 m
8
93 kg
3
04:47
7
04:52
44
4 Marcin Marciszewski Poland 8
2834 m
11
90 kg
6
05:14
20
05:28
45
5 Maciej Kowalewski Poland 19
2721 m
18
86 kg
8
05:19
3
04:33
48
6 Filip Mickiewicz Poland 1
3076 m
1
105 kg
35
08:17
12
05:15
49
7 Kamil Walczewski Poland 6
2844 m
35
66 kg
1
04:39
9
04:58
51
8 Piotr Stelmasik Poland 3
2902 m
39
00 kg
2
04:45
11
05:11
55
9 Dawid Łastowski Poland 16
2751 m
25
80 kg
14
05:52
1
04:30
56
10 Łukasz Wąsowicz Poland 7
2835 m
9
92.5 kg
25
06:45
21
05:30
62
11 Sebastian Dryja Poland 2
3037 m
11
90 kg
37
09:45
13
05:18
63
12 Wojciech Waszczuk Poland 23
2702 m
32
76 kg
4
05:10
5
04:35
64
13 Mateusz Graczyk Poland 8
2834 m
23
82 kg
21
06:30
14
05:23
66
14 Tomasz KALA Poland 12
2778 m
25
80 kg
19
06:16
10
05:01
66
15 Michał Horodyski Poland 14
2769 m
11
90 kg
15
05:58
28
05:59
68
16 Mateusz Klepacki Poland 4
2899 m
17
88 kg
20
06:21
30
06:12
71
17 Jacek Olbromski Poland 24
2690 m
25
80 kg
16
06:10
6
04:50
71
18 Wiktor Stopyra Poland 39
2511 m
6
95 kg
10
05:36
18
05:27
73
19 Łukasz Szetela Poland 28
2667 m
11
90 kg
16
06:10
18
05:27
73
20 Grzegorz Strykowski Poland 20
2712 m
16
88.5 kg
23
06:39
14
05:23
73
21 Uvis Vasiļenko Latvia 25
2680 m
11
90 kg
16
06:10
24
05:34
76
22 KRZYSZTOF ROSZKOWSKI Poland 37
2539 m
24
81 kg
12
05:41
4
04:34
77
23 Piotr Kazubski Poland 5
2860 m
25
80 kg
26
06:48
27
05:45
83
24 Raimondas Urbietis Lithuania 29
2661 m
5
96 kg
28
07:01
22
05:33
84
25 Kacper Dywan Poland 21
2708 m
34
73 kg
31
07:35
2
04:31
88
26 Bartosz Gruca Poland 38
2525 m
20
85 kg
13
05:43
17
05:26
88
27 Janusz Wadlewski Poland 31
2643 m
3
100 kg
24
06:40
33
06:30
91
28 Rafał Moch Poland 18
2733 m
33
75 kg
21
06:30
22
05:33
94
29 Paweł Gągała Poland 36
2572 m
18
86 kg
11
05:39
31
06:19
96
30 Filip Rorant Poland 17
2747 m
22
83 kg
34
08:06
25
05:41
98
31 Tomasz Błaszczyk Poland 13
2773 m
20
85 kg
32
07:47
35
06:55
100
32 Martin Sebek Czech Republic 35
2589 m
6
95 kg
29
07:15
34
06:31
104
33 Sławomir Koterba Poland 32
2631 m
36
65 kg
9
05:24
28
05:59
105
34 Michał Lewicki Poland 11
2788 m
31
79 kg
33
08:04
32
06:29
107
35 Adas Kurauskas Lithuania 22
2707 m
25
80 kg
30
07:33
35
06:55
112
36 ŁUKASZ NAHAJOWSKI Poland 33
2630 m
25
80 kg
36
08:35
25
05:41
119
37 Mateusz Barcik Poland 34
2606 m
36
65 kg
27
06:58
37
07:07
134
38 Paweł Włodarski Netherlands 30
2654 m
38
50 kg
38
CAP+39
38
CAP+15
144
39 ROBERT BORKOWSKI Poland



40 Patryk Duda Poland



41 Sebastian Karwacki Poland



42 Tomasz Koźbiał Poland



43 Łukasz Kosiński Poland



44 Patryk Król Poland



45 Jan Lenczuk Poland



46 Marcin Żmurko Poland



47 Artur Lubieński Poland



48 Piotr Nowak Poland 27
2669 m*
10
91 kg*


49 Mateusz Pawłowski Poland



50 Andrii Pochkai Ukraine



51 Hubert Radzikowski Poland



52 Maciej Radzio Poland



53 Marcin Rutkowski Poland



54 Kamil Sadoch Poland



55 Michał Semczuk Poland



56 Łukasz Surowiec Poland



57 TADEUSZ TARACH Poland



58 Adrian Tecław Poland



59 Damian Wac Poland



60 Jarosław Wesołowski Poland



61 Michał Zwolak Poland



62 Jakub Zymiera Poland



* wynik nieoficjalny